Friday, Oct 31st

Last update:06:22:40 PM GMT

You are here: Domestic Football
Prva Liga 2010/11
Team Info Renova Renova

Short Name Used: REN
Club Renova
Address: Ivo Lola Ribar bb s. Djepchihte
  1200 Tetovo,
Phone: +38944334684
Fax: +38944334684
E-mail: kfrenova2003[at]yahoo.com
Website: http://www.renova.com.mk/en/aktivitete-jo-ekonomike/kf-renova/
President: Jonuz Rustemi
General Manager: Djevdet Rustemi
Founded: 2000

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Gibsari (Gypsum Boys)
Former names:
Shkumbini
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/

Full season calendar
Saturday, 31 July 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-0PelisterZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 07 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova0-0Horizont TurnovoMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 14 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Vardar0-2RenovaZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 21 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-1SkopjePetar Veljanovski
Saturday, 28 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Napredok1-0RenovaDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 11 September 2010 15:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-0ShkendijaDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 18 September 2010 15:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Teteks1-1RenovaMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 25 September 2010 15:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-0BregalnicaVladimir Kiprijanovski
Saturday, 02 October 2010 15:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Rabotnichki1-1RenovaPetar Mantev
Saturday, 16 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-0MetalurgLjubomir Krstevski
Saturday, 23 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-0RenovaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 30 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Pelister0-1RenovaGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 06 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Horizont Turnovo2-0RenovaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 13 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova4-0VardarStojanche Stojanov
Saturday, 20 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Skopje0-1RenovaMarjan Eckoski
Saturday, 27 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova5-0NapredokDalibor Gjorgjevski
Sunday, 05 December 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Shkendija4-1RenovaLjubomir Krstevski
Saturday, 11 December 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-1TeteksGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 05 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Bregalnica3-1RenovaGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 12 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-1RabotnichkiMarjan Eckoski
Tuesday, 15 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Metalurg2-0RenovaZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 19 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova3-1SileksDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 02 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-1SileksStojanche Stojanov
Tuesday, 05 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Skopje2-0RenovaGoran Spirkoski
Monday, 11 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-0VardarZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 16 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Pelister0-5RenovaMarjan Eckoski
Saturday, 23 April 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova4-1NapredokAleksandar Stavrev
Friday, 29 April 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Horizont Turnovo1-1RenovaZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 07 May 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-2RabotnichkiGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 14 May 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova4-2TeteksVladimir Kiprijanovski
Tuesday, 17 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Metalurg0-0RenovaZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 21 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova1-1ShkendijaDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 28 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Bregalnica1-4RenovaDejan Jakimovski

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info