Wednesday, Nov 26th

Last update:07:58:37 PM GMT

You are here: Domestic Football
Prva Liga 2010/11
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 31 July 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Horizont Turnovo4-0SileksZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 07 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks1-0VardarZorancho Temelkov
Saturday, 14 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Skopje2-1SileksMarjan Eckoski
Saturday, 21 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks1-1NapredokPetar Mantev
Sunday, 29 August 2010 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Shkendija3-0SileksMarjan Eckoski
Saturday, 11 September 2010 15:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks0-0TeteksMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 18 September 2010 15:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Bregalnica2-2SileksGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 25 September 2010 15:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-0RabotnichkiLjubomir Krstevski
Saturday, 02 October 2010 15:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Metalurg1-2SileksStevche Shuleski
Saturday, 16 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Pelister1-3SileksDejan Jakimovski
Saturday, 23 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-0RenovaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 30 October 2010 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks0-2Horizont TurnovoPetar Mantev
Sunday, 07 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Vardar2-1SileksMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 13 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks0-0SkopjeZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 20 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Napredok1-0SileksVladimir Kiprijanovski
Saturday, 27 November 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks1-1ShkendijaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 04 December 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Teteks1-1SileksPetar Mantev
Saturday, 11 December 2010 13:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks3-1BregalnicaPetar Veljanovski
Saturday, 05 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Rabotnichki0-0SileksZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 12 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks0-1MetalurgGoran Spirkoski
Tuesday, 15 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-1PelisterDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 19 March 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova3-1SileksDimitar Mechkarovski
Saturday, 02 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Renova2-1SileksStojanche Stojanov
Tuesday, 05 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-1MetalurgPetar Mantev
Sunday, 10 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Shkendija1-0SileksVladimir Kiprijanovski
Saturday, 16 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks3-0BregalnicaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 23 April 2011 16:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Teteks0-2SileksVladimir Kiprijanovski
Friday, 29 April 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Skopje1-1SileksPetar Mantev
Saturday, 07 May 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks0-1VardarZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 14 May 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2010/11Pelister2-3SileksFaton Mustafi
Tuesday, 17 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-1NapredokAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 21 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Horizont Turnovo2-0SileksDejan Jakimovski
Saturday, 28 May 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2010/11Sileks2-0RabotnichkiMarjan Markoski

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info