Friday, Oct 31st

Last update:07:54:45 AM GMT

You are here: Domestic Football
Prva Liga 2011/12
Team Info Sileks Sileks

Short Name Used: SIL
Club Sileks
Address: Stadion FK Sileks
  1360 Kratovo,
Phone: +38931481830
Fax: +38931481701
E-mail: sileksfk[at]yahoo.com
President: Vlaste Saveski
General Manager: Dobre Ivanov
Founded: 1965

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname:  
Former names:
Brus
Web site:  
Titles
1st League:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2nd League:
/
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 30 July 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Napredok1-0SileksZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 06 August 2011 17:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-1RenovaDejan Jakimovski
Saturday, 13 August 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Ohrid2-0SileksAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 20 August 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Teteks1-1SileksZoran Petkovski
Saturday, 27 August 2011 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-1BregalnicaZorancho Temelkov
Saturday, 10 September 2011 20:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Vardar2-1SileksMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 17 September 2011 15:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-4ShkendijaAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 24 September 2011 15:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Metalurg3-0SileksJosip Barton
Saturday, 01 October 2011 15:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks3-2Horizont TurnovoAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 15 October 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2011/1211 Oktomvri1-2SileksPetar Mantev
Saturday, 22 October 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-1RabotnichkiZoran Boshkov
Saturday, 29 October 2011 14:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-1NapredokZorancho Temelkov
Saturday, 05 November 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Renova2-0SileksAleksandar Stavrev
Saturday, 19 November 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-0OhridZoran Boshkov
Tuesday, 22 November 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks4-0TeteksMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 26 November 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Bregalnica3-1SileksGoran Spirkoski
Saturday, 03 December 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-1VardarLjubomir Krstevski
Sunday, 11 December 2011 13:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Shkendija2-1SileksZoran Boshkov
Sunday, 11 March 2012 14:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-1MetalurgZorancho Temelkov
Wednesday, 14 March 2012 14:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Horizont Turnovo2-1SileksZorancho Temelkov
Sunday, 25 March 2012 15:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-011 OktomvriKonstantin Vlaho
Wednesday, 28 March 2012 15:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Rabotnichki2-0SileksZoran Boshkov
Sunday, 01 April 2012 16:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks0-1Horizont TurnovoZoran Boshkov
Sunday, 08 April 2012 16:00 Prva Liga 2011/1211 Oktomvri1-3SileksIgor Cvetkovski
Wednesday, 11 April 2012 16:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-0RabotnichkiZorancho Temelkov
Sunday, 15 April 2012 16:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks2-1BregalnicaMarjan Markoski
Saturday, 21 April 2012 16:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Renova1-0SileksDimitar Mechkarovski
Sunday, 29 April 2012 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-4ShkendijaAleksandar Stavrev
Sunday, 06 May 2012 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Metalurg1-0SileksStevche Shuleski
Sunday, 13 May 2012 16:30 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks1-2VardarZoran Boshkov
Wednesday, 16 May 2012 17:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Napredok3-0SileksFaton Mustafi
Sunday, 20 May 2012 17:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Sileks5-2OhridAleksandar Stavrev
Wednesday, 23 May 2012 17:00 Prva Liga 2011/12Teteks2-1SileksSimeon Stefkov

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info