Monday, Dec 18th

Last update:07:39:10 PM GMT

You are here:

Search

Search Keyword pobeda valandovo Total: 41 results found.

Search Again

Search Result

  1. Half-season ends in second leagues

    Category: News/Domestic

    ... already relegated, two more places will be decided in the second half season. Currently Osogovo and Pobeda from Valandovo are stuck in the relegation zone, but Sasa isn't far away. It is expected these ... Saturday, 25 November 2017
  2. U21 squad announced

    Category: News/International

    ... - Pobeda Valandovo David Atanaskovski - Akademija Pandev Alex Simovski - Akropolis Kostantin Cheshmedjiev - Akademija Pandev Aleksa Amanovikj - Javor Nehar Sadiki - Rabotnichki Stefan ... Friday, 03 November 2017
  3. 2017 summer transfers roundup for top two leagues

    Category: News/Domestic

    ... (Korona, Poland), Maksim Maksimov (Trakai, Lithuania), Vane Milkovski (Akademija Pandev) OUT: Vlatko Grozdanoski (retired), Blagoja Ljamchevski (Pelister), Jasir Asani (Pobeda), Iso Mushikj (Borec), ... Wednesday, 20 September 2017
  4. 2.MFL East & West overview of Round 2

    Category: News/Domestic

    ...  Referee: Igor Stojchevski (Skopje) Bregalnica - Pobeda (V) 1:1 (0:1) 68' Kristijan Jordanovski - 14' Vladimir Zhoglev Referee: Igor Ivanov (Veles) Kozhuf - Turnovo 3:0 (2:0) 13' (pen), 63' ... Saturday, 09 September 2017
  5. 2.MFL East & West new season opened

    Category: News/Domestic

    ... strenghtened their squad during the summer, failed to grab the planed three points in Valandovo against Pobeda. Osogovo stunned Kozhuf by beating them with a lone goal.Bregalnica easily won at Turnovo, ... Sunday, 27 August 2017
  6. 2.MFL East, West and Cup draw made

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... were overcomed as eventually they did sign up. These are the 2.MFL East matches of Round 1: Plachkovica vs. Sasa Belasica vs. Tikvesh Osogovo vs. Kozhuf Turnovo vs. Bregalnica Pobeda Valandovo ... Monday, 07 August 2017
  7. Half-season update on the fourth leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... 15/36 2. Novaci 2011 15/35 3. Pobeda (Ivanjevci) 15/32 4.MFL Valandovo 1. Crvena Dzvezda (Josifovo) 9/25 2. Partizan Bash (Bashibos) 9/17 3. Ilinden (Rabrovo) 9/16 4.MFL Veles 1. Ilinden ... Wednesday, 22 February 2017
  8. 3.MFL South half-season ends with Kozhuf in front of Pobeda and Borec (Analysis)

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... only defeated in the road game in Veles by Prevalec with 1:0. In the 13 games they managed to score 38 goals and concede only 7. Second-place - Half-season runners-up is the team of Pobeda from the ... Thursday, 08 December 2016
  9. Overview of Round 22 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... in that case the second-to-last team will be spared from relegation. South: Dojransko Ezero - Zorbas-Pobeda 5:3 Tikvesh - Pobeda (V) 2:0 Mladost (U) - Golemo Konjari 5:1 Prevalec - 11 Oktomvri ... Sunday, 15 May 2016
  10. Overview of Round 21 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... - Prevalec 2:2 Pobeda (V) - Mladost (U) 3:4 Zorbas-Pobeda - Tikvesh 4:3 MP W D L +/- P Vardar (N) 21 17 3 1 60:13 54  ... Monday, 09 May 2016
  11. Overview of Round 20 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  Karbinci 19 1 0 18 10:98 3 relegated *Plachkovica has been deducted 2 points. South: Dojransko Ezero - Tikvesh 1:0 Mladost (U) - Zorbas-Pobeda 5:2 Mlekar ... Sunday, 01 May 2016
  12. Overview of Round 19 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... has been deducted 2 points. South: Pobeda (V) - Mlekar 4:1 Partizan - Dojransko Ezero 2:1 11 Oktomvri - Borec 2:1 Golemo Konjari - Vardar (N) 1:1 Zorbas-Pobeda - Prevalec 0:5 Tikvesh - Mladost ... Monday, 25 April 2016
  13. Overview of Round 18 in the Third Leagues (Video)

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... (U) 2:2 Prevalec - Tikvesh 2:1 Mlekar - Zorbas-Pobeda 1:1 Vardar (N) - Pobeda (V) 3:1 Borec - Golemo Konjari 6:1 Partizan - 11 Oktomvri 1:0 MP W D L +/- P ... Monday, 18 April 2016
  14. Overview of Round 17 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    Leaders Veleshta got humiliated in Novaci losing by 8 goals; Plachkovica slipped against Osogovo; Vardar beat Skenderbeu to take over the top; Vardar (N) was held by Zorbas-Pobeda; wins for both Goblen ... Sunday, 10 April 2016
  15. Overview of Round 16 in the Third Leagues (Video)

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... has been deducted 2 points. South: Dojransko Ezero - Prevalec 1:1 Mlekar - Mladost (U) 1:1 Vardar (N) - Tikvesh 0:0 Borec - Zorbas-Pobeda 6:1 Partizan - Pobeda (V) 1:2 11 Oktomvri - Golemo ... Monday, 04 April 2016
  16. Overview of Round 15 in the Third Leagues (Video)

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... Ezero 1:0 Pobeda (V) - 11 Oktomvri 1:0 Zorbas-Pobeda - Partizan 3:0 awarded (interrupted in the 30th minute after the visiting goalee attacked the referee) Tikvesh - Borec 2:0 Mladost (U) - Vardar ... Sunday, 27 March 2016
  17. Overview of Round 14 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  11 Oktomvri - Zorbas-Pobeda 3:0 Golemo Konjari - Pobeda (V) 0:0 MP W D L +/- P Vardar (N) 14 14 0 0 46:6 42 play-off ... Monday, 21 March 2016
  18. Overview of Round 12/13 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  Karbinci 12 1 0 11 8:54 3 relegation South: (Round 13) Pobeda (Valandovo) - Dojransko Ezero 5:0 Zorbas-Pobeda - Golemo Konjari 2:0 Tikvesh - 11 ... Monday, 14 March 2016
  19. Overview of Round 12 in the Third Leagues South & South-West

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... - Prevalec 1:1 11 Oktomvri - Mladost (Udovo) 2:0 Golemo Konjari - Tikvesh 0:3 Pobeda (Valandovo) - Zorbas-Pobeda 5:0 MP W D L +/- P Vardar (N) ... Thursday, 10 March 2016
  20. Overview of Round 11 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  11 0 3 8 8:26 3 relegation Karbinci 11 1 0 10 8:48 3 relegation South: Zorbas-Pobeda - Dojransko Ezero 6:5 Pobeda (V) ... Sunday, 08 November 2015
  21. Overview of Round 10 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... 5:0 Mladost Udovo - Pobeda (V) 1:6 Tikvesh - Zorbas-Pobeda 5:2 MP W D L +/- P Vardar (N) 10 10 0 0 36:4 30 play-off ... Sunday, 01 November 2015
  22. Overview of Round 9 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  Karbinci 9 1 0 8 5:38 3 relegation South: Tikvesh - Dojransko Ezero 2:0 Zorbas-Pobeda - Mladost Udovo 5:1 Pobeda Valandovo - Prevalec 4:2 Golemo ... Sunday, 25 October 2015
  23. Overview of Round 8 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... Partizan 4:0 Borec - 11 Oktomvri 3:0 awarded* Vardar Negotino - Golemo Konjari 2:0 Mlekar - Pobeda Valandovo 0:2 Prevalec - Zorbas-Pobeda 2:2 Mladost Udovo - Tikvesh 1:3 * the game was interrupted ... Monday, 19 October 2015
  24. Overview of Round 7 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    Three teams now share the lead in the West, Vardar Negotino beat Pobeda Valandovo to grow the gap in the South, while Lokomotiva lost for the first time in the North. East: Belasica - Karbinci ... Tuesday, 13 October 2015
  25. Overview of Round 6 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  6 0 1 5 3:15 1 relegation South: Dojransko Ezero - 11 Oktomvri 1:1 Partizan - Golemo Konjari 3:2 Borec - Pobeda Valandovo 0:2 Vardar Negotino - Zorbas-Pobeda ... Sunday, 04 October 2015
  26. Overview of Round 5 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... Negotino 1:2 Zorbas-Pobeda - Borec 1:1 Pobeda Valandovo - Partizan 4:1 Golemo Konjari - 11 Oktomvri 0:2 The postponed Round 1 game was played on Wednesday: Mladost Udovo - 11 Oktomvri 1:2  ... Sunday, 27 September 2015
  27. Overview of Round 4 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ...  0 0 4 3:17 0 relegation South: Dojransko Ezero - Golemo Konjari 9:0 11 Oktomvri - Pobeda Valandovo 0:1 Partizan - Zorbas-Pobeda 1:0 Borec - Tikvesh 4:0 Vardar ... Monday, 21 September 2015
  28. Overview of Round 3 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    ... first two rounds in the upcoming weeks. Mlekar - Dojransko Ezero 1:4 Prevalec - Vardar Negotino 0:1 Mladost Udovo - Borec 1:0 Tikvesh - Partizan 6:2 Zorbas-Pobeda - 11 Oktomvri 2:5 Pobeda Valandovo ... Monday, 14 September 2015
  29. Summer transfers roundup for top two leagues

    Category: News/Domestic

    ... Lisiche), Tihomir Fidanoski, Teodor Fidanoski, Darko Andonov, Destan Hadjija (Ljubanci), Edin Mersovski, Ibrahim Alili, Vladimir Velichkovski (Metalurg), Imerdjan Jusuf (Shkupi), Goran Trajkovski (Pobeda), ... Thursday, 10 September 2015
  30. Overview of Round 2 in the Third Leagues

    Category: Newsflashes/Domestic

    Belasica suffered a surprising loss in Delchevo, Poeshevo went down 10:0, Osogovo, Zorbas-Pobeda, Dojransko Ezero and Tearca notched their first wins, while Goblen stayed in good form with another 7:0 ... Tuesday, 08 September 2015
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »

Search Again

Search Parameters

Search Only:





Page 1 of 2