Summer transfers roundup for top two leagues

Print

2015 summer transfers2015 summer transfersTeams in the top two leagues were quite busy during the summer transfer window. Below is a look at all of the comings and goings for the 20 combined clubs (10 in each league).

The First League sides were active like never before when it comes to adding foreign players. For the first time, players from Japan, Ukraine, Colombia, Ecuador and Turkey will play football in Macedonia. The largest number of foreigners came from neighboring Serbia, but many Macedonian players also returned to play in their homeland such as national team players Ferhan Hasani, Kire Ristevski, Vladica Brdarovski and Boban Nikolov. The least active club was Bregalnica from Shtip, signing only two players, so it isn't a surprise that they have already lost four games in the first five rounds.

Vardar
IN: Aco Stojkov (Skënderbeu, Albania), Boban Nikolov (Viitorul Constanța, Romania), Vladica Brdarovski (Győr, Hungary), Filip Gachevski (Bregalnica), Darko Velkovski (Rabotnichki), Juan Felipe Alves Ribeiro (CSKA Sofia, Bulgaria), Nemanja Mijušković (Rudar, Montenegro), Cesar Romero (Pyunik, Armenia), Yevheny Anatoliyovych Novak (Volyn, Ukraine), Andrej Acevski (loan end - Sileks), Milan Blagoevikj (Sileks), Stojan Stojchevski (loan end - Teteks), Viktor Petkovski, Aleksandar Gjorgjievski (Gorno Lisiche)
OUT: Ilcho Naumoski (retired), Senijad Ibričić (loan end - Erciyesspor, Turkey), Filip Despotovski, Filip Petrov, Bekim Redjepi, Hristijan Mitrevski (Teteks), Radenko Bojović, Dimitar Ivanov, Borjan Ristevski, Borche Kartov (Ljubanci), Viktor Serafimovski, Stojan Stojchevski, Filip Stojanovski (loan - Ljubanci), Andrej Acevski (Sileks), Toni Mirchevski (Skopje), Sabahudin Alomerovikj, Hristijan Petkovski, Mirza Durakovikj, Igor Stojkovski (Gorno Lisiche), Zharko Simjanovski (Vlazrimi 77), Nikola Risteski, David Stojkovski, Nikola Veligdenov, Pavel Jankoski (Makedonija GjP), David Stamenkovikj (Rechica), Erblin Daci (Shkupi), Luka Nakov (Turnovo), Stefan Georgiev (Metalurg), Artur Miranyan (?)

Rabotnichki
IN: Miroslav Jovanoski (Teteks), Ivan Mitrov (Shkendija), Kire Ristevski (Tirana, Albania), Edin Mersovski (Kozhuf Miravci), Emir Sahiti (Trepça, Kosovo), Leon Najdovski (Makedonija GjP), Sebastián Herrera Cardona (Deportivo Pereira, Colombia), Dylan Nikolovski (Geelong, Australia), Damjan Shishkovski (loan end - Gent, Belgium), Borche Laskov, Mishko Arsovski (Bregalnica), Trajche Peev (Madjari Solidarnost), Andrej Lazarov (Metalurg)
OUT: Darko Velkovski (Vardar), Chuma Emeka Uche Anene (Amkar, Russia), Andreja Efremov (Renova), Ninoslav Dodevski (Pelister), Darko Jocikj (loan - Pelister), Nehar Sadiki (Gorno Lisiche), Tihomir Fidanoski, Teodor Fidanoski, Darko Andonov, Destan Hadjija (Ljubanci), Edin Mersovski, Ibrahim Alili, Vladimir Velichkovski (Metalurg), Imerdjan Jusuf (Shkupi), Goran Trajkovski (Pobeda), Ljupcho Mitikj (Skopje), Filip Stojchevski, David Petkovski, Muhamed Bekir (Lokomotiva), Aleksandar Zhupan (Karaorman), Ivo Naumovski, Ivan Georgievski (Makedonija GjP), Stojan Petkovski (Vardar Negotino), Aleksandar Mirchevski, Ivan Velichkovski (Madjari Solidarnost), Ramadan Ibraimov (Slavija)

Shkendija
IN: Ferhan Hasani (Brøndby, Denmark), Marjan Radeski (Metalurg), Jure Jerbić (Zadar, Croatia), Ardian Cuculi (Partizani, Albania), Besart Ibraimi (Ermis, Cyprus), Carlinho Rech (Botafogo, Brazil), Zija Merdjani (loan end - Drita), Besir Nuhiu (loan end - Gostivar), Shqiprim Taipi (Ternoci, Serbia), Enis Fazlagikj (Akademija Skopje), Anes Salai (Mergimtari), Meriton Korenica (Rahoveci, Kosovo), Fiton Ademi (Teteks), Nebi Shakjiri, Nuran Halimi (Drita), Sedat Berisha (Bursaspor, Turkey)
OUT: Stefan Ashkovski (loan end - Partizan, Serbia), Yordan Miliev (?), Nikola Vukčević (?), Sedat Berisha (Bursaspor, Turkey), Ivan Mitrov (Rabotnichki), Mohammadou Idrissou (Uerdingen 05, Germany), Jasir Selmani (Vllaznia, Albania), Tigran Kandikyan (Ulisses, Armenia), Mevlan Adili (Shkupi), Besmir Bojku, Mevlan Murati (loan - Shkupi), Demir Imeri (loan - Turnovo), Shqiprim Taipi (Turnovo), Zija Merdjani, Vlerom Kamberi (Gostivar), Zudi Hajredini (Kozhuf Miravci), Hakan Mustafa, Ibrahim Maksuti, Enis Nuredini, Ensar Baftijari (Renova), Ersin Fetahi (loan - Makedonija GjP), Almir Beadini, Milot Ibraimi (Teteks), Ilber Ljuma (Zajazi), Artan Jonuzi (?), Jure Jerbić (?)

Renova
IN: Visar Musliu (loan extended - St. Gallen, Switzerland), Bunjamin Shabani (Partizani, Albania), Darko Trajchev (Nordvärmlands, Sweden), Andreja Efremov (Rabotnichki), Jasir Selmani (Vllaznia, Albania), Florim Abazi (loan end - Drita), Ejup Shabani, Ardit Ismaili, Alban Shabani, Djenan Ismaili, Armend Abdili (Drita), Veton Nafiu, Valjdrin Tairi, Besir Ferati, Rinor Hismani, Labinot Tahiri (Liria Zhelino), Vulnet Nafi, Berat Neziri, Lavdrim Abdi (Mergimtari), Omer Elezi (Kamjani), Hakan Mustafa, Ibrahim Maksuti, Enis Nuredini, Ensar Baftijari (Shkendija), Muhamed Tairi (Rechica GR), Muhamed Ziberi (Gostivar), Leutrim Elezi, Agim Ljoki (Besa Chelopek)
OUT: Blagojche Markovski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Medjit Neziri (Dacia, Moldova), Muhamed Ziberi (loan - Gostivar), Dushan Simovski (?), Fatjon Rustemi (?), Jasmin Čampara (?)

Sileks
IN: Nemanja Ivanov (Radnichki Pirot, Serbia), Igor Klechkaroski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Vasko Raspashkovski (Pelister), Milan Mitrović (Moravac, Serbia), Dejan Panovski (Babi), Kristijan Filipovski (Teteks), Andrej Acevski (Vardar), Darko Gjurchinovski (Skopje), Gligor Gligorov (Bregalnica), Nikola Gjurchinovski (Metalurg), Milan Aleksikj (Crvena Zvezda, Serbia), Blagoj Gucev (Vlazrimi 77)
OUT: Andrej Acevski (loan end - Vardar), Milan Blagoevikj (Vardar), Blagojche Glavevski (Pelister), Vlatko Kocev (Kozhuf Miravci), Lorenco Nikolovski (Pobeda), Roberto Stojkov (Nikos & Sokratis, Cyprus), Marko Simjanovski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Ivanche Nasevski (Ljubanci), Filip Savevski (Pchinja), Milko Kochovski (?), Nikolche Spasevski (?)

Metalurg
IN: Zoran Danoski (loan - Příbram, Czech Republic), Risto Mitrevski (Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Perica Stanchevski (Orašje, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Martin Stamkov, Nikola Chamdjikj (Kozhuf Miravci), Edin Mersovski, Ibrahim Alili, Vladimir Velichkovski (Rabotnichki), Stefan Naumcheski (Pobeda), Jovanche Angelovski (Madjari Solidarnost), Jovanche Trajchev (Kochani), Fonche Murdjeski (Karaorman), Emre Abdulah (Fenerbahche Tefejuz), Stefan Georgiev (Vardar)
OUT: Aleksandar Dalcheski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Marjan Radeski (Shkendija), Andrian Chavoli, Aleksandar Stojanovski (Teteks), Hristijan Hristov (Gorno Lisiche), Pece Mircheski (Napredok), Kiril Trajkovski (Makedonija GjP), Nikola Gjurchinovski (Sileks), Fatljum Salii (Milano), Martin Ruteski (Pobeda), Stojanche Kostadinovski (Rabotnik Djumajlija), Andrej Lazarov (Rabotnichki), Stefan Dodevski (Studena Voda), Tomica Petrov (?), Aleksandar Igeski (?), Slavcho Bonevski (?), Filip Lazarevski (?)

Bregalnica
IN: Kostadin Zahov (Turnovo), Kristijan Krstov (Osogovo)
OUT: Filip Gachevski (Vardar), Boško Stupić (Novi Pazar, Serbia), Sasho Gjoreski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Gligor Gligorov (Sileks), Borche Laskov, Mishko Arsovski (Rabotnichki), Mario Gocevski (Akademija Pandev), Oliver Aleksandrov (loan - Plachkovica), Kristijan Velinovski (?)

Horizont Turnovo
IN: David Alejandro Matute Novo (Deportivo Cuenca, Ecuador), Demir Imeri (loan - Shkendija), Shqiprim Taipi (Shkendija), Valentin Kochoski (loan extended - Akademija Pandev), Anđelo Stevanović (Šumadija, Serbia), Arben Tafe (Vlazrimi 77), Darko Ristevski (Pelister), Kristijan Stoilkov (Jadran, Slovenia), Goran Kocevski (Plachkovica), Hristijan Nikolov, Kire Popovski, Gone Shapkov, Riste Goshev, Dushan Mukanov, Aleksandar Sikiev, Vasko Drvoshanov, Vane Arabadjiev (Vasilevo)
OUT: Dragan Gjorgiev (Wangen bei Olten, Switzerland), Kostadin Zahov (Bregalnica), Gjorgji Gligorov (Belasica), Branko Popov (loan - Belasica), Kostadin Djinov, Blagoj Istatov (Kozhuf Miravci), Mario Andonov (Malesh), Kiril Chergovski (Malesh), Aleksandar Varelovski, Ljupche Doriev, Doncho Nikolov, Gjorgji Markov, Nikola Ristovski (Akademija Pandev), Blagoja Spirkoski (11 Oktomvri), Luka Nakov (Vardar), Vane Novkov, Kostadin Mitrov (Napredok Radovo)

Shkupi
IN: Bae Beomgeun (Sportfreunde Eisbachtal, Germany), Mevlan Adili (Shkendija), Besmir Bojku, Mevlan Murati (loan - Shkendija), Husein Demiri, Edis Malikji, Filip Janevski (Makedonija GjP), Marjan Madjaroski (Gorno Lisiche), Djihan Seferi (Drita), Imerdjan Jusuf (Rabotnichki), Ermedin Adem (Teteks), Erblin Daci (Vardar)
OUT: Kenan Vatikj (Novi Pazar, Serbia), Albert Nadjaku (Kozhuf Miravci), Leonard Kalaba, Mumin Salai, Hetem Arslani (Vlazrimi 77), Goran Maznov (Belasica), Enes Samakova (Fortuna), Kadri Mamuti (Gorno Lisiche), Fatih Ramadani (Saraj), Aljban Miftari (Madjari Solidarnost), Erkan Seferi (?), Ernest Osmani (?), Arian Bela (?), Egzon Sejfulahu (?), Blendi Sadiku (?)

Mladost Carev Dvor
IN: Dejan Cvetanoski (Teteks), Olkan Yildiz (Konyaspor, Turkey), Blagojche Markovski (Renova), Sasho Gjoreski (Bregalnica), Ivan Kurtušić, Ivan Marić (Sloga Kraljevo, Serbia), Aleksandar Dalcheski (Metalurg), Hristijan Dragarski (Radnik, Serbia), Koken Kuroki (Sagamihara, Japan), Sukei Shimitsu (?), Goran Ganchev (Semen, Indonesia), Ersen Sali (Vlazrimi 77), Ramadan Sherifi (Milano), Jasin Kjazimoski (Karaorman), Mirko Simjanovski (Sileks), Nasir Azizi (Rufeja), Meriton Merko (Vulkan)
OUT: Igor Klechkaroski (Sileks), Toni Maglovski (Kozhuf Miravci), Stefan Maglovski, Vladimir Nedanovski, Zoran Talevski (Novaci), Antonio Krstanoski (Labunishta), Andrej Naumovski, Ljubcho Ilijevski (Gorno Lisiche), Dejan Trajchevski, Gjokan Mamudovski, Mario Kechulovski, Jeton Kjamilji (Liria Grnchari), Berkan Alchevski (Prespa), Nikolche Panovski (Mogila), Antonio Nestoroski (Karaorman), Igor Talevski (Bair-Krkadash)

The Second League clubs signed mostly domestic based players, but there were also nine international returnees, all including Macedonian players coming back from abroad. As a reminder, no foreigners can actually play in the Second League. So, teams like Pelister and Teteks had to release all of their foreign players to meet the requairements.

Pelister
IN: Blagojche Glavevski (Sileks), Ninoslav Dodevski (Rabotnichki), Darko Jocikj (loan - Rabotnichki), Denis Dimitrioski (Prespa), Nove Aceski (Pobeda), Ljupcho Trpeski (Debrca), Antonio Stojkovski (Frechen, Germany), Daniel Lampevski (Moravac, Serbia), Alex Vrzovski (Concordia Cardinals, USA), Hristijan Petrovski (Novaci), Darko Atanasovski (loan end - Kravari)
OUT: Igor Stanojević (Metalac, Serbia), Aleksandar Anastasov (Vitez, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Vasko Raspashkovski (Sileks), Ensar Sulemani, Milorad Smokovski (Skopje), Viktor Talevski (Teutonia, Germany), Viktor Velkoski, Konstantin Cheshmedjiev (Ljubanci), Vladimir Petreski (Pobeda), Roberto Stajev (Radnički Niš, Serbia), Martin Georgievski (Mogila), Darko Ristevski (Turnovo), Pavle Bogev (Tikvesh), Dimitar Petrovski (Old Bojs), Hristijan Krklinski, Hristijan Atanasovski, Stefan Micevski (Novaci), Bojan Jankovski (Atletiko), Igor Reljin (Bair-Krkadash), Velimir Krstevski (Kravari), Aleksandar Gjurovski (DOSK), Kristijan Angelkovski (Pobeda Ivanjevci), Nikola Mitić (?), Georgios Tsirlidis (?), Miloš Dragojević (?), Ljutfi Biljali (?), Tome Rechkoski (?), Kristijan Najdovski (?), Martin Mirchevski (?)

Teteks
IN: Filip Despotovski, Filip Petrov, Bekim Redjepi, Hristijan Mitrevski (Vardar), Martin Blazhevski (Gostivar), Andrian Chavoli, Aleksandar Stojanovski (Metalurg), Benjamin Demir (Hajduk, Croatia), Mensur Idrizi (Zajazi), Davor Velevski (Madjari Solidarnost), Daniel Jovanovski (Gorno Lisiche), Stefan Ivanoski (11 Oktomvri), Ergin Abdul (West Köln, Germany), Miroslav Spasovski, Bojan Kostadinovski, Vlade Trpchevski, Predrag Vidoevski, Antonio Veljanoski (Ljuboten), Aleksandar Trpevski (Makedonija GjP), Almir Beadini, Milot Ibraimi (Shkendija), Besmir Kamberi, Abaz Djaferi (Liria Zhelino), Agron Alkiuli, Veton Baftiari (Dardanet)
OUT: Vladislav Dmitrievich Oslonovsky (Dynamo Sankt-Peterburg, Russia), Vasili Viktorovich Pavlov (Dacia, Moldova), Miroslav Jovanoski (Rabotnichki), Vlatko Drobarov (Banants, Armenia), Tihomir Kostadinov (Dukla, Slovakia), Dejan Cvetanoski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Dragan Nachevski (Akademija Pandev), Vanche Manchevski (Pobeda), Stojan Stojchevski (loan end - Vardar), Kristijan Filipovski (Sileks), Ermedin Adem (Shkupi), Nikola Mishovski (Makedonija GjP), Djenis Ibraimi (Drita), Simeon Hristov (Gorno Lisiche), Darko Lazarevski (Lokomotiva), Halit Redjepi (Skenderbeu), Darko Murdjeski, Engin Osmanovski (Madjari Solidarnost), Fiton Ademi (?)

Gostivar
IN: Zija Merdjani, Vleron Kamberi (Shkendija), Ertan Hasan, Amir Jashar, Dime Dimov (Kozhuf Miravci), Marjan Bilbilovski (Makedonija GjP), Burak Menga (Spartak Trnava, Slovakia), Nurim Saiti, Liridon Iljazi, Festim Abdulahu, Valjmir Jonuzi, Muhamed Ziberi, Bekjir Jonuzi, Elmedin Saliji, Afan Hajdari, Irfan Selmani, Djenis Ibraimi, Liridon Limani, Besart Ali (Drita), Amin Aliti (Arsimi), Samir Tairi (Rinia Negotino), Semir Mustafoski (Bek), Muhamed Ziberi (loan - Renova)
OUT: Flamur Tairi (Bylis, Albania), Martin Blazhevski (Teteks), Besir Nuhiu (loan end - Shkendija), Milan Ristovski, Burhan Aliji (Gorno Lisiche), Daniel Taleski (Pobeda), Afet Ibraimi (career end), Rauf Dervishi (Vardari), Vildan Islami (Gradec), Muhamed Ziberi (Renova), Hadis Shabani (Besa Dobri Dol), Alil Alili (Gench Kalemler Spor), Minas Osmani (?), Amir Murtezani (?)

Makedonija Gjorche Petrov
IN: Boban Janchevski (Ljubanci), Kiril Trajkovski (Metalurg), Nikola Mishovski (Teteks), Ersin Fetahi (loan - Shkendija), Nikola Risteski, David Stojkovski, Nikola Veligdenov, Pavel Jankoski (Vardar), Sefer Emini (Saraj), Ivo Naumovski, Ivan Georgievski (Rabotnichki)
OUT: Toni Djangarovski (Maziya, Maldives), Leon Najdovski (Rabotnichki), Marjan Bilbilovski (Gostivar), Husein Demiri, Edis Malikji, Filip Janevski (Shkupi), Petre Vasilevski (Gorno Lisiche), Djunejt Useinov (Lokomotiva), Stefan Stojanovski (Skopje), Erduam Mamuti, Gjelbrim Hadjiu (Volkovo), Ognen Bozhinovski (Lepenec), Ivan Trajkov (Vardar Negotino), Aleksandar Trpevski (Teteks), Gjorgji Pamukovski (Akademija Pandev), Antonio Jovanovski (Studena Voda)

Skopje
IN: Ensar Sulemani, Milorad Smokovski (Pelsiter), Nikola Tripunovski, Vladimir Mojsovski (Gorno Lisiche), Toni Mirchevski (Vardar), Ljupcho Mitikj (Rabotnichki), Zoran Tasevski (Ljubanci), Stefan Stojanovski (Makedonija GjP), Adam Brajanovski, Amar Shkrijelj (Nova Kolonija)
OUT: Amir Jashar (Gostivar), Darko Gjurchinovski (Sileks), Samir Deari (Skenderbeu), Zhan Manovski (Bregalnica Golak), Ivan Galamarev (Goce Delchev SP), Marko Dimovski (Napredok), Trajche Krstev (Tikvesh), Goce Trajkovski (Goblen Junior), Filip Aleksov (Slavija)

Vlazrimi 77
IN: Leonard Kalaba, Mumin Salai, Hetem Arslani (Shkupi), Nikola Zerdeski (Drita), Brilliant Sulaj (Elbasani, Albania), Vecko Vrencoski (Napredok), Veton Hani (Veleshta), Zharko Simjanovski (Vardar)
OUT: Ersen Sali (Mladost Carev Dvor), Blagoj Gucev (Sileks), Robert Lazarovski (Belasica), Arben Tafe (Turnovo), Muharem Adili (Napredok), Aljtin Loga (?)

Kozhuf Miravci
IN: Toni Maglovski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Nikolche Gonovski, Antonio Grujovski (Napredok), Gjorgji Zarevski (Rudar), Blazhe Janev (Vasilevo), Marjancho Velinovski (Sasa), Zudi Hajredini (Shkendija), Albert Nadjaku (Shkupi), Vladimir Mitrevski (Pobeda), Ivica Kjeleshoski (Karaorman), Kostadin Djinov, Blagoj Istatov, Dimitar Kolev, Aleksandar Kocevski, Micho Mitrov, Blagoj Stojanov, Stefan Gjorgjiev, Kiril Velkov, Vangel Hristov, Riste Kovachev (Turnovo), Mihail Panev (Zorbas Pobeda), Risto Papudjiev (Akademija Pandev), Vlatko Kocev (Sileks), Sashko Kjosev, Gorazd Manchev, Naum Blazhevski, Pavle Trenchev (Belasica), Elmedin Sherifi (Rinia Matejche)
OUT: Edin Mersovski (Rabotnichki), Ertan Hasan, Amir Jashar, Dime Dimov (Gostivar), Daniel Koteski (Pobeda), Kostadin Zajkov, Stefan Sulev, Marjan Ristevski (Belasica), Martin Stamkov, Nikola Chamdjikj (Metalurg), Silvio Angelovski (Gorno Lisiche), Petar Jovanov, Aleksandar Angelov, Pero Janev (Zorbas-Pobeda), Pero Rizov, Eldan Shata, Martin Stojanovikj (Pobeda Valandovo)

Gorno Lisiche
IN: Martin Hristov (Donji Srem, Serbia), Nehar Sadiki (Rabotnichki), Milan Ristovski, Burhan Aliji (Gostivar), Bledar Istrefi, Arijan Adari (ASS Junajted), Kadri Mamuti (Shkupi), Silvio Angelovski (Kozhuf Miravci), Sabahudin Alomerovikj, Hristijan Petkovski, Mirza Durakovikj, Igor Stojkovski (Vardar), Petre Vasilevski (Makedonija GjP), Hristijan Hristov (Metalurg), Nikola Gjorgjievski (Kadino), Andrej Naumovski, Ljubcho Ilijevski (Mladost Carev Dvor), Kristijan Stojanovski, Darko Spirovski, Blagojche Tonevski, Mihail Alebikj, Nenad Ristich, Stefan Danevski, Martin Miloshevski, Stefan Davidovski, Aleksandar Vasilevski, Fedjri Ademi, Dzvezdan Micevski, Milan Gjorgjievski, Kristijan Gjorgjievski (Cementarnica 55), Kerim Ibraimov (Fortuna), Angel Kalchinoski (Deutschland Sperger, Germany)
OUT: Daniel Jovanovski (Teteks), Marjan Madjaroski (Shkupi), Nikola Tripunovski, Vladimir Mojsovski (Skopje), Marjan Kotevski (Novaci), Stojanche Nasevski, Toni Brnjarchevski, Filip Gjorgjievski (Ljubanci), Bener Bakiovski, Sunaj Hasan, Antonio Boshevski, Aleg Mustafa, Robert Tasevski (Lokomotiva), Viktor Petkovski, Aleksandar Gjorgjievski (Vardar), Kristijan Milanov, Kristijan Trajkovski (Slavija), Damjan Dojchinov (Ilinden Skopje), Eftim Aksentiev (?), Dragan Micevski (?)

Ljubanci
IN: Tihomir Fidanoski, Teodor Fidanoski, Darko Andonov, Destan Hadjija (Rabotnichki), Viktor Velkoski, Konstantin Cheshmedjiev (Pelister), Viktor Serafimovski, Stojan Stojchevski, Filip Stojanovski (loan - Vardar), Radenko Bojović*, Borjan Ristevski, Dimitar Ivanov, Borche Kartov (Vardar), Stefan Istatov (Belasica), Ivanche Nasevski (Sileks), Stojanche Nasevski, Toni Brnjarchevski, Filip Gjorgjievski (Gorno Lisiche), Marko Ristevski, Hristijan Petrushevski, Hristijan Muchev, Ljupcho Milchov (Novo Lisiche), Lazar Peev (Lokomotiva), Aleksandar Stojanovski (Cementarnica 55)
OUT: Boban Janchevski (Makedonija GjP), Kristijan Blazhev (Belasica), Zoran Tasevski (Skopje), Vane Pandev, Stefan Kocevski, Darko Petrov (Rashtak)

Pobeda
IN: Daniel Taleski (Gostivar), Vanche Manchevski (Teteks), Daniel Koteski (Kozhuf Miravci), Stole Dunimagloski, Hristijan Todorovski (Napredok), Lorenco Nikolovski (Sileks), Vladimir Petreski (Pelister), Stefan Boshevski, Blagojche Risteski, Leonid Dermenkoski, Andrej Trajkoski, Marjan Markoski, Petar Simonovski, Antonio Stolevski (Perak), Goran Trajkovski (loan - Rabotnichki), Martin Ruteski (Metalurg)
OUT: Kjemal Alomerovikj (Windisch, Switzerland), Nove Aceski (Pelister), Dejan Apostolovski (Mogila), Vladimir Mitrevski (Kozhuf Miravci), Miho Andreeski (Lokomotiva), Stefan Naumcheski (Metalurg), Vladimir Beshovski, Goran Zdraveski, Icko Jankoski, Kristijan Jankuloski (11 Oktomvri), Aleksandar Gjorgjievski (Mladost Dedebalci), Hari Naumoski, Kristijan Taleski (Mlekar), Aleksandar Nedelkoski (Golemo Konjari)

* Radenko Bojović was born in Serbia, but he also possesses a Macedonian passport. Therefore, he doesn't count as a foreign player in the Second League.

Addthis

blog comments powered by Disqus