Pelister

Print
PelisterPelister
Current league:

1.MFL 2016/17
Stadium:
Pod Tumbe Kafe
Capacity:
8.000
Nickname: /
Former names:
Omladina, Bitola
Web site: /
Facebook: official

Anthem:
play

Club FK Pelister AD Bitola

ФК Пелистер АД Битола
Address: Tomaki Dimitrovski 7-1

7000 Bitola
President: Jovan Lalevski
Manager: Gorazd Mihailov
Founded: 1945
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2005/06, 2011/12
Cup:
2000/01
Republic League: 1959/60, 1960/61, 1974/75,
1981/82
Republic Cup:
1990/91

Squad:

Pelister 2013/14Pelister 2013/14



Tags: Pelister  Пелистер  
Addthis