Makedonija Bern

Print
Makedonija BernMakedonija Bern
Country:

alt Switzerland
City:
Bern
Web site: official
Facebook:
official

Full name: Football Club Makedonija Bern
Founded: 1998
Nickname:

Former names:
Makedonija M├╝nchenbuchsee

Addthis