Gostivar

Print
GostivarGostivar
Current league:

2.MFL West 2017/18
Stadium:
Gradski Gostivar
Capacity:
1.000
Nickname:
Former names:
Rinia
Web site: /
Facebook: official

Club KF Gostivar AD

КФ Гостивар АД
Address: Dimitar Vlahov 22/a

1230 Gostivar
President: Durmish Beluli
Manager: Mensur Jakupi
Founded: 1919
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2005/06 (West), 2009/10 (West)
Cup:
/
Squad:

September 2014September 2014



Tags: Gostivar  Гостивар  
Addthis